Luis Campos #1523

#
Name
Luis Campos #1523
Current Team
(U-14) SB Legends
Past Teams
(U-11) Little Júnior's, (U-11) SB Legends, (U-12) Little Júnior's, (U-12) SB Legends, (U-13) Little Júnior's, (U-14) SB Legends, (U-15) SB Legends
Leagues
U-11, U-12, U-13, U-14, U-15
Seasons
Apertura 2019, Apertura 2020, Apertura 2021, Clausura 2019, Clausura 2021, Winter 2019, Winter 2021

U-11

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-11) Little Júnior's400
Clausura 2019(U-11) Little Júnior's200
Winter 2019(U-11) SB Legends400

U-12

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-12) Little Júnior's200
Apertura 2020(U-12) Little Júnior's400
Clausura 2019(U-12) Little Júnior's300
Winter 2019(U-12) SB Legends200

U-13

SeasonClub
Apertura 2020(U-13) Little Júnior's100

U-14

SeasonClub
Clausura 2021(U-14) SB Legends100
Winter 2021(U-14) SB Legends500

U-15

SeasonClub
Apertura 2021(U-15) SB Legends200

Career Total

Season
Apertura 2019600
Apertura 2020500
Apertura 20211000
Clausura 2019500
Clausura 2021100
Winter 2019600
Winter 2021500

Results

(7)
0 - 0
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Dep Gallardo vs (U-14) SB Legends

(6)
3 - 0
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) Novacali

(5)
2 - 2
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Cruz Azul B vs (U-14) SB Legends

(4)
7 - 0
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) Cruz Azul A

(3)
0 - 0
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) Real Carpinteria

(1)
4 - 1
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(9)
4:00 pm
U-15
Clausura 2021

(U-15) Toluca vs (U-15) SB Legends

(9)
2 - 0
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) Novacali

(3)
5 - 2
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Dep Gallardo vs (U-14) SB Legends

(10)
4 - 1
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) SB Legends

(8)
1 - 3
U-15
Apertura 2021

(U-15) SB Legends vs (U-15) Toluca

(8)
2 - 3
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) Novacali

(7)
3 - 2
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) Cruz Azul vs (U-14) SB Legends

(6)
0 - 1
U-15
Apertura 2021

(U-15) Union Estudiantil vs (U-15) SB Legends

(6)
0 - 4
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) SB Dragones vs (U-14) SB Legends

(1)
2 - 1
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) SB Dragones

(3)
4 - 1
U-13
Apertura 2020

(U-13) Little Jrs vs (U-13) SB Legends

(3)
1 - 7
U-12
Apertura 2020

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(2)
0 - 7
U-12
Apertura 2020

(U-12) Carmona Academy vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(11)
1 - 3
U-11
Winter 2019

(U-11) SB Legends vs (U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs

(10)
2 - 0
U-11
Winter 2019

(U-11) SB Legends vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(9)
2 - 1
U-11
Winter 2019

(U-11) SB Legends vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(7)
3 - 3
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Cruz Azul vs (U-12) SB Legends

(6)
1 - 2
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) SB Legends vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(7)
0 - 8
U-11
Clausura 2019

(U-11) Cruz Azul vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(5)
1 - 8
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) SB Cuervos vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(5)
2 - 5
U-11
Clausura 2019

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Real Carpinteria

(2)
4 - 0
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(12)
2 - 10
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) SB Legends vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(12)
0 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Santa Ynez

(11)
1 - 2
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) SB Cuervos

(11)
4 - 1
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(10)
2 - 7
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(9)
2 - 1
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Real Carpinteria

(9)
5 - 2
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Santa Ynez vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(8)
1 - 2
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Cruz Azul

(8)
3 - 4
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Santa Ynez Alebrijes

(7)
1 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) SB Dragones

(7)
1 - 10
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Santa Ynez

(6)
4 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Novacali

(6)
4 - 2
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Cruz Azul

(5)
3 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Carmona Academy

(5)
1 - 1
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) SB Dragones vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(4)
1 - 7
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(4)
5 - 1
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(3)
0 - 7
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) SB Legends vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(3)
1 - 1
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) SB Legends

(1)
4 - 1
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Oxnard Wave vs (U-12) Little Jrs