10 Nicolas Dimas #1972

#
10
Name
Nicolas Dimas #1972
Current Team
(U-15) Union Estudiantil
Past Teams
(U-12) SB Dragones, (U-13) Union Estudiantil, (U-14) Union Estudiantil, (U-15) Union Estudiantil
Leagues
U-12, U-13, U-14, U-15
Seasons
Apertura 2019, Apertura 2020, Apertura 2021, Apertura 2022, Clausura 2019, Clausura 2021, Verano 2022, Winter 2019, Winter 2021

U-12

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-12) SB Dragones800
Clausura 2019(U-12) SB Dragones700
Winter 2019(U-12) SB Dragones1200

U-13

SeasonClub
Apertura 2020(U-13) Union Estudiantil100

U-14

SeasonClub
Apertura 2021(U-14) Union Estudiantil200
Clausura 2021(U-14) Union Estudiantil100
Winter 2021(U-14) Union Estudiantil500

U-15

SeasonClub
Apertura 2021(U-15) Union Estudiantil100
Apertura 2022(U-15) Union Estudiantil000
Verano 2022(U-15) Union Estudiantil500

Career Total

Season
Apertura 2019800
Apertura 2020100
Apertura 2021300
Apertura 2022000
Clausura 2019700
Clausura 2021100
Verano 2022500
Winter 20191200
Winter 2021500

Results

(6)
19 - 0
U-15
Verano 2022

(U-15) Union Estudiantil vs (U-15) Leon

(10)
6 - 2
U-15
Apertura 2022

(U-15) Union Estudiantil vs (U-15) Cruz Azul

(9)
0 - 0
U-15
Apertura 2022

(U-15) Union Estudiantil vs (U-15) Real Carpinteria

(6)
3 - 2
U-15
Apertura 2022

(U-15) Union Estudiantil vs (U-15) Novacali

(3)
4 - 0
U-15
Apertura 2022

(U-15) Union Estudiantil vs (U-15) SB Legends

(5)
1 - 4
U-15
Apertura 2022

(U-15) Cruz Azul vs (U-15) Union Estudiantil

(6)
0 - 12
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Cruz Azul A vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(5)
2 - 1
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) Dep Gallardo

(4)
1 - 5
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Cruz Azul B vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(3)
6 - 0
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) Little Jrs

(2)
2 - 1
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Novacali vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(1)
4 - 1
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(8)
1 - 5
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Novacali vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(10)
1 - 0
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) Santa Barbara Select

(9)
8 - 2
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) Little Júnior's

(6)
5 - 1
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) Dep Gallardo

(9)
8 - 1
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) Cruz Azul

(4)
1 - 4
U-15
Apertura 2021

(U-15) Union Estudiantil vs (U-15) Toluca

(2)
0 - 4
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) Novacali vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(1)
1 - 4
U-13
Apertura 2020

(U-13) Union Estudiantil vs (U-13) Oxnard Wave

(11)
2 - 1
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(10)
3 - 3
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Cruz Azul vs (U-12) SB Dragones

(9)
0 - 1
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) SB Dragones

(5)
5 - 1
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) SB Cuervos

(4)
2 - 2
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Santa Ynez vs (U-12) SB Dragones

(3)
7 - 1
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) SB Legends

(2)
7 - 1
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) SB Dragones

(10)
11 - 0
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) Novacali

(9)
11 - 0
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) SB Cuervos

(4)
0 - 3
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Santa Ynez vs (U-12) SB Dragones

(2)
6 - 2
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(12)
2 - 2
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) SB Legends

(10)
1 - 1
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) Santa Ynez

(9)
0 - 3
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) SB Legends

(8)
1 - 5
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(7)
1 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) SB Dragones

(6)
2 - 1
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Cruz Azul vs (U-12) SB Dragones

(5)
0 - 5
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Oxnard Wave vs (U-12) SB Dragones

(4)
1 - 2
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) Novacali

(3)
1 - 2
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) Carmona Academy

(1)
13 - 0
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) SB Cuervos