16 Nain Garay #1787

#
16
Name
Nain Garay #1787
Current Team
(U-15) Novacali
Past Teams
(U-12) Dep Gallardo, (U-12) Novacali, (U-13) Novacali, (U-14) SB Legends
Leagues
U-12, U-13, U-14, U-15
Seasons
Apertura 2019, Apertura 2020, Apertura 2021, Apertura 2022, Clausura 2019, Clausura 2021, Verano 2022, Winter 2019, Winter 2021

U-12

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-12) Dep Gallardo2000
Clausura 2019(U-12) Dep Gallardo2000
Winter 2019(U-12) Novacali1400

U-13

SeasonClub
Apertura 2020(U-13) Novacali200

U-14

SeasonClub
Apertura 2021(U-14) SB Legends700

U-15

SeasonClub
Apertura 2022(U-15) Novacali900
Verano 2022(U-15) Novacali1000

Career Total

Season
Apertura 20192000
Apertura 2020200
Apertura 2021700
Apertura 2022900
Clausura 20192000
Clausura 2021900
Verano 20221000
Winter 20191400
Winter 2021800

Results

(5)
1 - 18
U-15
Verano 2022

(U-15) Leon vs (U-15) Novacali

(3)
4 - 2
U-15
Verano 2022

(U-15) Real Carpinteria vs (U-15) Novacali

(1)
2 - 1
U-15
Verano 2022

(U-15) Union Estudiantil vs (U-15) Novacali

(10)
3 - 1
U-15
Apertura 2022

(U-15) Novacali vs (U-15) Real Carpinteria

(8)
0 - 1
Apertura 2022

(U-15) Dep Gallardo vs (U-15) Novacali

(7)
3 - 2
U-15
Apertura 2022

(U-15) Novacali vs (U-15) Cruz Azul

(6)
3 - 2
U-15
Apertura 2022

(U-15) Union Estudiantil vs (U-15) Novacali

(5)
0 - 1
U-15
Apertura 2022

(U-15) Real Carpinteria vs (U-15) Novacali

(4)
0 - 1
U-15
Apertura 2022

(U-15) Novacali vs (U-15) SB Legends

(3)
3 - 0
U-15
Apertura 2022

(U-15) Novacali vs (U-15) Dep Gallardo

(2)
0 - 3
U-15
Apertura 2022

(U-15) Cruz Azul vs (U-15) Novacali

(1)
0 - 2
U-15
Apertura 2022

(U-15) Novacali vs (U-15) Union Estudiantil

(7)
7 - 0
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Novacali vs (U-14) Cruz Azul B

(6)
3 - 0
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) Novacali

(5)
0 - 1
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Cruz Azul A vs (U-14) Novacali

(4)
5 - 0
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Novacali vs (U-14) Little Jrs

(3)
1 - 2
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Dep Gallardo vs (U-14) Novacali

(2)
2 - 1
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Novacali vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(1)
0 - 3
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Real Carpinteria vs (U-14) Novacali

(8)
1 - 5
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Novacali vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(10)
0 - 7
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Little Júnior’s vs (U-14) Novacali

(9)
2 - 0
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) Novacali

(7)
2 - 2
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Novacali vs (U-14) Real Carpinteria

(6)
6 - 6
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Novacali vs (U-14) Cruz Azul

(4)
2 - 2
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Novacali vs (U-14) Dep Gallardo

(3)
4 - 0
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Novacali vs (U-14) Little Júnior's

(9)
4 - 1
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) Real Carpinteria vs (U-14) SB Legends

(8)
2 - 3
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) Novacali

(6)
0 - 4
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) SB Dragones vs (U-14) SB Legends

(5)
2 - 1
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(4)
2 - 0
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) Real Carpinteria

(2)
2 - 0
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) Cruz Azul

(4)
0 - 1
U-13
Apertura 2020

(U-13) Union Estudiantil vs (U-13) Novacali

(2)
2 - 3
U-13
Apertura 2020

(U-13) Little Jrs vs (U-13) Novacali

(10)
3 - 0
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Novacali vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(9)
4 - 1
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Novacali vs (U-12) SB Legends

(8)
0 - 2
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-12) Novacali

(7)
1 - 3
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Novacali

(5)
4 - 3
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Cruz Azul vs (U-12) Novacali

(4)
8 - 1
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Novacali vs (U-12) SB Cuervos

(3)
0 - 3
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Novacali

(10)
3 - 3
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Oxnard Wave

(7)
5 - 2
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Santa Ynez

(6)
13 - 1
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) SB Cuervos

(5)
7 - 1
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) SB Legends

(4)
10 - 0
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(3)
7 - 1
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(2)
3 - 2
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Cruz Azul

(1)
7 - 3
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) SB Dragones

(2)
6 - 2
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(12)
4 - 0
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Novacali vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(11)
2 - 3
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Carmona Academy vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(10)
1 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Oxnard Wave vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(9)
6 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Novacali vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(7)
1 - 5
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Santa Ynez

(6)
5 - 1
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) SB Cuervos

(5)
3 - 6
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(4)
1 - 7
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(3)
6 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Cruz Azul vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(1)
3 - 0
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) SB Legends