Joel Sanchez #3468

#
Name
Joel Sanchez #3468
Current Team
(U-11) Little Júnior's, (U-13) Real Santa Barbara
Past Teams
(U-10) SB Cuervos, (U-8) SB Cuervos, (U-9) SB Cuervos
Leagues
U-10, U-11, U-13, U-8, U-9
Seasons
SemiFinales, Apertura 2023, Winter 2022, Apertura 2019, Apertura 2020, Apertura 2021, Clausura 2019, Clausura 2021, Verano 2022, Winter 2019

U-10

SeasonClub
SemiFinales(U-10) SB Cuervos000
Apertura 2019(U-10) SB Cuervos000
Apertura 2021(U-10) SB Cuervos1400
Clausura 2019(U-10) SB Cuervos000
Clausura 2021(U-10) SB Cuervos1100
Winter 2019(U-10) SB Cuervos100

U-11

SeasonClub
Verano 2022(U-11) Little Júnior's300

U-8

SeasonClub
SemiFinales(U-8) SB Cuervos100
Apertura 2019(U-8) SB Cuervos500
Clausura 2019(U-8) SB Cuervos900
Winter 2019(U-8) SB Cuervos1600

U-9

SeasonClub
SemiFinales(U-9) SB Cuervos000
Apertura 2019(U-9) SB Cuervos200
Apertura 2020(U-9) SB Cuervos500
Clausura 2019(U-9) SB Cuervos400
Winter 2019(U-9) SB Cuervos100

Career Total

Season
SemiFinales400
Apertura 2019700
Apertura 2020600
Apertura 20211400
Clausura 20191300
Clausura 20211100
Verano 2022300
Winter 20191800

Results

(7)
0 - 5
U-13
Apertura 2023

(U-13) Carmona Academy vs (U-13) Real Santa Barbara

(6)
3 - 3
U-13
Apertura 2023

(U-13) Real Santa Barbara vs (U-13) Little Jrs

(5)
2 - 2
U-13
Apertura 2023

(U-13) Real Santa Barbara vs (U-13) Union Estudiantil

(2)
1 - 8
U-13
Apertura 2023

(U-13) Carmona Academy vs (U-13) Real Santa Barbara

(8)
1 - 1
U-13
Winter 2022

(U-13) Real Santa Barbara vs (U-13) Little Jrs

(5)
1 - 5
U-13
Winter 2022

(U-13) Little Jrs vs (U-13) Real Santa Barbara

(4)
3 - 3
U-13
Winter 2022

(U-13) Union estudiantil B vs (U-13) Real Santa Barbara

(10)
9:00 am
U-8
Verano 2022

(U-8) SB Cuervos vs (U-8) S.B.N.U.

(9)
1 - 5
U-11
Verano 2022

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Carmona Academy

(8)
3 - 2
U-11
Verano 2022

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) S.B.N.U

(6)
4 - 2
U-11
Verano 2022

(U-11) Carmona Academy vs (U-11) Little Jrs

1:00 pm

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(10)
5 - 1
U-10
Clausura 2021

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Novacali

(9)
0 - 2
U-10
Clausura 2021

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Carmona Academy

(8)
4 - 1
U-10
Clausura 2021

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Little Júnior's

(7)
0 - 5
U-10
Clausura 2021

(U-10) Novacali vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(2)
4 - 1
U-10
Clausura 2021

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Little Júnior's

(5)
1 - 2
U-10
Clausura 2021

(U-10) Little Júnior’s vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(4)
4 - 2
U-10
Clausura 2021

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Novacali

(1)
1 - 6
U-10
Clausura 2021

(U-10) Novacali vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(Semifinales)
4 - 1
SemiFinales

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Carmona Academy

(10)
0 - 10
U-10
Apertura 2021

(U-10) Santa Ynez vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(9)
1 - 8
U-10
Apertura 2021

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(8)
1 - 4
U-10
Apertura 2021

(U-10) Carmona Academy vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(7)
2 - 3
U-10
Apertura 2021

(U-10) Union Barcelona vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(6)
0 - 6
U-10
Apertura 2021

(U-10) Novacali vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(4)
0 - 7
U-10
Apertura 2021

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(5)
1 - 2
U-11
Apertura 2020

(U-11) Real Carpinteria vs (U-11) SB Cuervos

(4)
2 - 8
U-9
Apertura 2020

(U-9) RVR Blue vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(3)
7 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2020

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Dep Gallardo

(2)
0 - 2
U-9
Apertura 2020

(U-9) Leones Negros Academy vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(12)
0 - 8
U-8
Winter 2019

(U-8) Real Carpinteria vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(11)
3 - 9
U-8
Winter 2019

(U-8) Dep Gallardo vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(9)
3 - 8
U-8
Winter 2019

(U-8) Filiar Pumas vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(7)
3 - 1
U-9
Winter 2019

(U-9) Real Carpinteria vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(7)
0 - 3
U-8
Winter 2019

(U-8) Novacali vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(5)
0 - 2
U-8
Winter 2019

(U-8) Carmona Academy vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(3)
4 - 1
U-10
Winter 2019

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(3)
1 - 9
U-8
Winter 2019

(U-8) Real Carpinteria vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(10)
2 - 8
U-8
Clausura 2019

(U-8) Real Carpinteria vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(10)
0 - 6
U-9
Clausura 2019

(U-9) Dep Gallardo vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(9)
5 - 5
U-8
Clausura 2019

(U-8) Union Barcelona vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(7)
4 - 2
U-8
Clausura 2019

(U-8) SB Cuervos vs (U-8) Carmona Academy Black

(2)
2 - 7
U-8
Clausura 2019

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(1)
2 - 3
U-8
Clausura 2019

(U-8) Real Carpinteria vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(1)
3 - 3
U-9
Clausura 2019

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(SemiFnales)
3 - 2
U-8
SemiFinales

(U-8) SB Cuervos vs (U-8) Carmona Academy Black

(2)
3 - 7
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(2)
2 - 2
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) SB Cuervos vs (U-8) Carmona Academy

(12)
3 - 7
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(12)
2 - 0
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Carmona Academy vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(11)
7 - 2
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) SB Cuervos vs (U-8) Dep Gallardo

(10)
2 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(10)
1 - 8
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Real Carpinteria vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(9)
2 - 4
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(9)
0 - 6
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Novacali vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(8)
7 - 3
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) SB Cuervos vs (U-8) Carmona Academy Black

(7)
0 - 5
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) SB Cuervos vs (U-8) Carmona Academy

(6)
2 - 11
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Dep Gallardo vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(5)
2 - 12
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Real Carpinteria vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(4)
0 - 6
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Novacali vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(3)
0 - 6
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Carmona Academy Black vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(1)
0 - 19
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Dep Gallardo vs (U-8) SB Cuervos