Felix Mendoza #1521

#
Name
Felix Mendoza #1521
Current Team
(U-10) Little Júnior's, (U-11) Little Júnior's, (U-12) Little Júnior's, (U-13) Little Júnior's
Past Teams
(U-10) Little Júnior's, (U-11) Little Júnior's, (U-12) Little Júnior's, (U-8) Little Júnior's, (U-9) Little Júnior's
Leagues
U-10, U-11, U-12, U-13, U-8, U-9
Seasons
Apertura 2019, Apertura 2020, Apertura 2021, Clausura 2019, Clausura 2021, Verano 2022, Winter 2019, Winter 2021

U-10

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-10) Little Júnior's800
Apertura 2020(U-10) Little Júnior's500
Apertura 2021(U-10) Little Júnior's500
Clausura 2019(U-10) Little Júnior's500
Winter 2019(U-10) Little Júnior's500
Winter 2021(U-10) Little Júnior's300

U-11

SeasonClub
Apertura 2020(U-11) Little Júnior's100
Clausura 2021(U-11) Little Júnior's500
Winter 2021(U-11) Little Júnior's500

U-12

SeasonClub
Apertura 2021(U-12) Little Júnior's600
Clausura 2021(U-12) Little Júnior's400
Winter 2021(U-12) Little Júnior's100

U-8

SeasonClub
Clausura 2019(U-8) Little Júnior's1400
Winter 2019(U-8) Little Júnior's200

U-9

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-9) Little Júnior's900
Clausura 2019(U-9) Little Júnior's600
Winter 2019(U-9) Little Júnior's1400

Career Total

Season
Apertura 20191700
Apertura 2020600
Apertura 20211100
Clausura 20192500
Clausura 2021900
Winter 20192100
Winter 2021900

Results

(8)
2 - 2
U-12
Verano 2022

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(6)
0 - 12
U-12
Verano 2022

(U-12) SB Cuervos vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(3)
2 - 5
U-13
Verano 2022

(U-13) Real Carpinteria vs (U-13) Little Juniors

1:00 pm

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(7)
3 - 1
U-11
Winter 2021

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(7)
3 - 1
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(8)
2 - 2
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) S.B.N.U. vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(8)
0 - 0
U-11
Winter 2021

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Real Carpinteria

(7)
2 - 2
U-12
Winter 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(6)
3 - 3
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Carmona Academy Grey vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(5)
2 - 2
U-11
Winter 2021

(U-11) Real Carpinteria vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(5)
5 - 0
U-12
Winter 2021

(U-12) Real Carpinteria vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(5)
0 - 1
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) Carmona Academy Black

(4)
0 - 5
U-12
Winter 2021

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(4)
4 - 2
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(4)
3 - 2
U-11
Winter 2021

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(2)
1 - 1
U-11
Winter 2021

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Real Carpinteria

(1)
5 - 2
U-12
Winter 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(8)
2 - 0
U-12
Clausura 2021

(U-12) Little Júnior’s vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(9)
3 - 3
U-12
Clausura 2021

(U-12) Little Júnior’s vs (U-12) Real Carpinteria

(8)
1 - 2
U-11
Clausura 2021

(U-11) Real Carpinteria vs (U-11) Little Júnior's

(6)
10 - 1
U-12
Clausura 2021

(U-12) Real Carpinteria vs (U-12) Little Júnior's

(6)
1 - 2
U-11
Clausura 2021

(U-11) Santa Barbara Select vs (U-11) Little Júnior's

(2)
2 - 1
U-11
Clausura 2021

(U-11) Real Carpinteria vs (U-11) Little Júnior's

(5)
0 - 2
U-11
Clausura 2021

(U-11) Real Carpinteria vs (U-11) Little Júnior's

(5)
3 - 4
U-12
Clausura 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Júnior's

(3)
1 - 2
U-12
Clausura 2021

(U-12) Little Júnior’s vs (U-12) Real Carpinteria

(3)
3 - 0
U-11
Clausura 2021

(U-11) Little Júnior’s vs (U-11) Santa Barbara Select

(10)
3 - 3
U-12
Apertura 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(8)
1 - 2
U-10
Apertura 2021

(U-10) Santa Ynez vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(7)
4 - 2
U-10
Apertura 2021

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) Novacali

(6)
2 - 3
U-12
Apertura 2021

(U-12) Real Carpinteria vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(5)
4 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2021

(U-12) Santa Barbara FC vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(3)
3 - 3
U-12
Apertura 2021

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Real Carpinteria

(1)
3 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(4)
0 - 5
U-10
Apertura 2020

(U-10) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(4)
6 - 2
U-11
Apertura 2020

(U-11) Real Carpinteria vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(3)
0 - 3
U-10
Apertura 2020

(U-10) Santa Barbara FC vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(1)
6 - 0
U-10
Apertura 2020

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) RVR

(12)
2 - 3
U-10
Winter 2019

(U-10) Esportiko vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(12)
2 - 1
U-9
Winter 2019

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(9)
1 - 2
U-10
Winter 2019

(U-10) Santa Barbara FC vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(8)
5 - 2
U-10
Winter 2019

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(7)
3 - 2
U-10
Winter 2019

(U-10) Esportiko vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(7)
0 - 4
U-9
Winter 2019

(U-9) Filiar Pumas vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(6)
2 - 2
U-9
Winter 2019

(U-9) Real Carpinteria vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(5)
0 - 6
U-9
Winter 2019

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(4)
2 - 1
U-8
Winter 2019

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) Novacali

(3)
4 - 1
U-10
Winter 2019

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(3)
2 - 1
U-9
Winter 2019

(U-9) Little Jrs vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(2)
7 - 4
U-9
Winter 2019

(U-9) Little Jrs vs (U-9) Santa Barbara FC

(2)
1 - 2
U-8
Winter 2019

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) Carmona Academy

(1)
0 - 12
U-9
Winter 2019

(U-9) Lompoc Raiders FC vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(10)
2 - 12
U-8
Clausura 2019

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) Carmona Academy Black

(9)
3 - 4
U-10
Clausura 2019

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(8)
3 - 3
U-9
Clausura 2019

(U-9) Lompoc Wolves FC vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(8)
1 - 3
U-8
Clausura 2019

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) Filiar Pumas

(7)
3 - 1
U-10
Clausura 2019

(U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(7)
2 - 1
U-8
Clausura 2019

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) Novacali

(6)
0 - 4
U-10
Clausura 2019

(U-10) SB Legends vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(6)
1 - 3
U-9
Clausura 2019

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(5)
2 - 7
U-8
Clausura 2019

(U-8) Santa Ynez Y vs (U-8) Little Jrs

(5)
3 - 1
U-10
Clausura 2019

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(4)
5 - 7
U-9
Clausura 2019

(U-9) Lompoc Wolves FC vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(4)
2 - 5
U-8
Clausura 2019

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) Real Carpinteria

(3)
1 - 4
U-8
Clausura 2019

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) Union Barcelona

(2)
2 - 7
U-8
Clausura 2019

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(1)
2 - 4
U-9
Clausura 2019

(U-9) Carmona Academy vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(2)
3 - 7
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(2)
0 - 4
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) SB Legends vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(12)
6 - 1
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) SB Legends

(12)
5 - 2
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Little Jrs vs (U-9) Lompoc Wolves FC

(11)
3 - 2
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Santa Barbara FC vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(11)
0 - 4
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Little Jrs vs (U-9) Esportiko

(10)
3 - 1
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(10)
2 - 3
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Little Jrs vs (U-9) Real Carpinteria

(9)
3 - 0
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Real Carpinteria vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(9)
2 - 4
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(8)
1 - 2
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(7)
3 - 5
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) SB Legends vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(7)
1 - 6
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(6)
3 - 3
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(6)
5 - 2
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) Santa Barbara FC

(6)
4 - 2
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Cruz Azul

(5)
5 - 0
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Little Jrs vs (U-9) Lompoc Wolves FC

(4)
0 - 2
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Little Jrs vs (U-9) Esportiko

(4)
2 - 0
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Real Carpinteria vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(3)
0 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Little Jrs vs (U-9) Real Carpinteria

(3)
0 - 1
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(1)
3 - 1
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) Santa Barbara FC