Erick Carbajal #2737

#
Name
Erick Carbajal #2737
Current Team
(U-12) Real Carpinteria, (U-11) Real Carpinteria
Past Teams
(U-12) Real Carpinteria, (U-11) Real Carpinteria, (U-10) Real Carpinteria
Leagues
U-10, U-11, U-12
Seasons
Apertura 2019, Apertura 2020, Apertura 2021, Clausura 2019, Clausura 2021, Winter 2019

U-10

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-10) Real Carpinteria1000
Clausura 2019(U-10) Real Carpinteria400
Winter 2019(U-10) Real Carpinteria500

U-11

SeasonClub
Apertura 2020(U-11) Real Carpinteria500
Clausura 2021(U-11) Real Carpinteria200

U-12

SeasonClub
Apertura 2021(U-12) Real Carpinteria400

Career Total

Season
Apertura 20191000
Apertura 2020500
Apertura 2021400
Clausura 2019400
Clausura 20211100
Winter 2019500

Results

(9)
U-12
Clausura 2021

(8)
U-11
Clausura 2021

(9)
U-11
Clausura 2021

(7)
U-12
Clausura 2021

(6)
U-12
Clausura 2021

(2)
U-11
Clausura 2021

(3)
U-12
Clausura 2021

(10)
U-12
Apertura 2021

(7)
U-12
Apertura 2021

(6)
U-12
Apertura 2021

(4)
U-12
Apertura 2021

(7)
U-11
Apertura 2020

(4)
U-11
Apertura 2020

(3)
U-11
Apertura 2020

(2)
U-11
Apertura 2020

(8)
U-10
Winter 2019

(6)
U-10
Winter 2019

(3)
U-10
Winter 2019

(10)
U-10
Clausura 2019

(8)
U-10
Clausura 2019

(6)
U-10
Clausura 2019

(2)
U-10
Apertura 2019

(12)
U-10
Apertura 2019

(11)
U-10
Apertura 2019

(10)
U-10
Apertura 2019

(9)
U-10
Apertura 2019

(8)
U-10
Apertura 2019

(7)
U-10
Apertura 2019

(6)
U-10
Apertura 2019

(5)
U-10
Apertura 2019

(4)
U-10
Apertura 2019

(3)
U-10
Apertura 2019

(1)
U-10
Apertura 2019