5 Alfredo Chavez #2564

#
5
Name
Alfredo Chavez #2564
Current Team
(U-10) SB Cuervos, (U-9) SB Cuervos
Past Teams
(U-10) S.B.N.U., (U-7) Cruz Azul, (U-8) Cruz Azul, (U-8) Dep Gallardo, (U-8) Novacali
Leagues
U-10, U-7, U-8, U-9
Seasons
Apertura 2019, Apertura 2020, Apertura 2021, Apertura 2022, Clausura 2021, Winter 2019, Winter 2021

U-10

SeasonClub
Apertura 2022(U-10) SB Cuervos100
Winter 2021(U-10) S.B.N.U.000

U-7

SeasonClub
Apertura 2020(U-7) Cruz Azul1500

U-8

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-8) Dep Gallardo200
Apertura 2021(U-8) Cruz Azul2100
Clausura 2021(U-8) Novacali1500
Winter 2019(U-8) Dep Gallardo100

U-9

SeasonClub
Apertura 2022(U-9) SB Cuervos600

Career Total

Season
Apertura 2019200
Apertura 20201500
Apertura 20212100
Apertura 2022700
Clausura 20211500
Winter 2019100
Winter 2021800

Results

1:00 pm

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(10)
1 - 0
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(10)
7 - 2
U-10
Apertura 2022

(U-10) Real Carpinteria vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(8)
1 - 7
U-10
Apertura 2022

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Carmona Academy

(8)
1 - 2
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Carmona Academy vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(5)
0 - 3
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Unico Blue vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(6)
0 - 2
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Cruz Azul vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(6)
4 - 1
U-10
Apertura 2022

(U-10) Crusaders FC vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(5)
1 - 2
U-10
Apertura 2022

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Real Carpinteria

(4)
5 - 0
U-10
Apertura 2022

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(4)
1 - 5
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(3)
4 - 0
U-10
Apertura 2022

(U-10) Carmona Academy vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(3)
8 - 0
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(1)
0 - 5
U-10
Apertura 2022

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Crusaders FC

(1)
12:00 pm
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Cruz Azul vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(8)
2 - 0
U-8
Winter 2021

(U-8) S.B.N.U. A vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(8)
2 - 2
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) S.B.N.U. vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(7)
2 - 3
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) S.B.N.U.

(7)
3 - 2
U-8
Winter 2021

(U-8) carmona Academy vs (U-8) S.B.N.U. A

(6)
3 - 2
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Carmona Academy Black vs (U-10) S.B.N.U.

(6)
11 - 0
U-8
Winter 2021

(U-8) S.B.N.U. A vs (U-8) Little Jrs A

(5)
4 - 3
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) S.B.N.U. vs (U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs

(5)
6 - 1
U-8
Winter 2021

(U-8) S.B.N.U. A vs (U-8) Cruz Azul

(4)
0 - 10
U-8
Winter 2021

(U-8) S.B.N.U. B vs (U-8) S.B.N.U. A

(4)
4 - 2
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Carmona Academy Grey vs (U-10) S.B.N.U.

(3)
0 - 9
U-8
Winter 2021

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) S.B.N.U. A

(2)
1 - 3
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) S.B.N.U.

(10)
1 - 9
U-8
Clausura 2021

(U-8) Union Estudiantil vs (U-8) Novacali

(9)
0 - 1
U-8
Clausura 2021

(U-8) Cruz Azul vs (U-8) Novacali

(8)
1 - 0
U-8
Clausura 2021

(U-8) Novacali vs (U-8) Santa Barbara Select

(7)
2 - 5
U-8
Clausura 2021

(U-8) carmona Academy vs (U-8) Novacali

(5)
2 - 11
U-8
Clausura 2021

(U-8) Union Estudiantil vs (U-8) Novacali

(4)
3 - 0
U-8
Clausura 2021

(U-8) Novacali vs (U-8) Cruz Azul

(2)
10 - 0
U-8
Clausura 2021

(U-8) Novacali vs (U-8) carmona Academy

(10)
2 - 9
U-8
Apertura 2021

(U-8) Santa Barbara Select vs (U-8) Cruz Azul

(7)
1 - 5
U-8
Apertura 2021

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) Cruz Azul

(5)
3 - 0
U-8
Apertura 2021

(U-8) Cruz Azul vs (U-8) Santa Barbara Select

(4)
10 - 2
U-8
Apertura 2021

(U-8) Cruz Azul vs (U-8) Carmona Academy

(3)
2 - 5
U-8
Apertura 2021

(U-8) Carmona Academy vs (U-8) Cruz Azul

(2)
1 - 7
U-8
Apertura 2021

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) Cruz Azul

(1)
4 - 5
U-8
Apertura 2021

(U-8) Novacali vs (U-8) Cruz Azul

(7)
0 - 6
U-7
Apertura 2020

(U-7) Little Jrs vs (U-7) Cruz Azul

(6)
5 - 4
U-7
Apertura 2020

(U-7) Cruz Azul vs (U-7) Novacali

(5)
1 - 5
U-7
Apertura 2020

(U-7) Cruz Azul vs (U-7) SB Cuervos

(3)
11 - 1
U-7
Apertura 2020

(U7) Leones Negros Academy vs (U-7) Cruz Azul

(2)
9 - 0
U-7
Apertura 2020

(U-7) Cruz Azul vs (U-7) Little Jrs

(7)
6 - 3
U-8
Winter 2019

(U-8) Dep Gallardo vs (U-8) Filiar Pumas

(2)
2 - 3
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Dep Gallardo vs (U-8) Real Carpinteria

(12)
1 - 1
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Real Carpinteria vs (U-8) Dep Gallardo

(11)
7 - 2
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) SB Cuervos vs (U-8) Dep Gallardo

(10)
0 - 3
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Dep Gallardo vs (U-8) Carmona Academy Black

(9)
0 - 11
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Dep Gallardo vs (U-8) Carmona Academy

(8)
3 - 3
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Novacali vs (U-8) Dep Gallardo

(7)
5 - 3
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Dep Gallardo vs (U-8) Real Carpinteria

(6)
2 - 11
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Dep Gallardo vs (U-8) SB Cuervos

(5)
3 - 4
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Dep Gallardo vs (U-8) Carmona Academy Black

(4)
1 - 5
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Dep Gallardo vs (U-8) Carmona Academy

(3)
1 - 1
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Novacali vs (U-8) Dep Gallardo

(1)
0 - 19
U-8
Apertura 2019

(U-8) Dep Gallardo vs (U-8) SB Cuervos