4 William Leon #2599

#
4
Name
William Leon #2599
Current Team
(U-10) U.Estudiantil, (U-10) Union Estudiantil, (U-12) Union Estudiantil
Past Teams
(U-11) Union Estudiantil, (U-12) Union Estudiantil, (U-7) Union Estudiantil B, (U-8) Union Estudiantil B, (U-9) Union Estudiantil
Leagues
U-10, U-11, U-12, U-7, U-8, U-9
Seasons
Winter 2022, Apertura 2019, Apertura 2020, Apertura 2021, Apertura 2022, Clausura 2019, Verano 2022, Winter 2019, Winter 2021

U-10

SeasonClub
Verano 2022(U-10) U.Estudiantil400

U-11

SeasonClub
Winter 2021(U-11) Union Estudiantil000

U-12

SeasonClub
Apertura 2022(U-12) Union Estudiantil100

U-7

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-7) Union Estudiantil B1300
Clausura 2019(U-7) Union Estudiantil B1300
Winter 2019(U-7) Union Estudiantil B700

U-8

SeasonClub
Apertura 2020(U-8) Union Estudiantil B200

U-9

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-9) Union Estudiantil000
Apertura 2021(U-9) Union Estudiantil100
Clausura 2019(U-9) Union Estudiantil000
Winter 2019(U-9) Union Estudiantil100
Winter 2021(U-9) Union Estudiantil000

Career Total

Season
Apertura 20191300
Apertura 2020200
Apertura 2021100
Apertura 2022100
Clausura 20191300
Verano 2022400
Winter 2019800
Winter 2021000

Results

(8)
3 - 2
U-10
Winter 2022

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) U.Estudiantil

(6)
2 - 3
U-10
Winter 2022

(U-10) U.Estudiantil vs (U-10) Union Estudiantil

(1)
5 - 0
U-10
Winter 2022

(U-10) U.Estudiantil vs (U-10) Union Estudiantil

(10)
4 - 2
U-10
Verano 2022

(U-10) U.Estudiantil vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(9)
3 - 2
U-10
Verano 2022

(U-10) U.Estudiantil vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(7)
2 - 2
U-10
Verano 2022

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) U.Estudiantil

(2)
3 - 2
U-10
Verano 2022

(U-10) U.Estudiantil vs (U-10) Union Estudiantil

(10)
6:00 pm
U-12
Apertura 2022

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) DESCANSA

(10)
6:00 pm
U-12
Apertura 2022

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) DESCANSA

(10)
6:00 pm
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) S.B.N.U.

(5)
0 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2022

(U-12) Unico vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(8)
1 - 5
U-12
Apertura 2022

(U-12) Santa Barbara FC vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(3)
2 - 2
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) S.B.N.U.

(7)
3 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Carmona Academy vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(7)
1 - 7
U-12
Apertura 2022

(U-12) Carmona Academy vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(6)
2 - 6
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Little Jrs vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(4)
1 - 5
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(4)
3 - 1
U-12
Apertura 2022

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(2)
4 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) Carmona Academy

(1)
4 - 0
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(7)
3 - 1
U-11
Winter 2021

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(6)
2 - 1
U-11
Winter 2021

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) Real Carpinteria

(6)
0 - 0
U-9
Winter 2021

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(5)
6 - 0
U-9
Winter 2021

(U-9) Real Carpinteria vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(4)
1 - 0
U-9
Winter 2021

(U-9) Carmona Academy Black vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(4)
3 - 2
U-11
Winter 2021

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(1)
0 - 1
U-9
Winter 2021

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) carmona Academy Grey

(1)
1 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2021

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(3)
0 - 7
U-8
Apertura 2020

(U-8) Cruz Azul vs (U-8) Union Estudiantil B

(9)
0 - 9
U-7
Winter 2019

(U-7) Little Jrs vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B

(8)
3 - 3
U-7
Winter 2019

(U-7) SB Cuervos vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B

(6)
0 - 7
U-7
Winter 2019

(U-7) Cruz Azul vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B

(4)
0 - 6
U-9
Winter 2019

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(10)
1 - 4
U-7
Clausura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B

(8)
2 - 1
U-7
Clausura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-7) Carmona Academy Black

(6)
1 - 1
U-7
Clausura 2019

(U-7) SB Cuervos vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B

(5)
2 - 3
U-7
Clausura 2019

(U-7) Filiar Pumas vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B

(4)
3 - 0
U-7
Clausura 2019

(U-7) Carmona Academy Grey vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B

(3)
8 - 2
U-7
Clausura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil

(2)
1 - 15
U-7
Clausura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-7) Real Carpinteria

(1)
1 - 2
U-7
Clausura 2019

(U-7) Carmona Academy Black vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B

(2)
3 - 0
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil

(12)
3 - 7
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) Esportiko

(12)
4 - 2
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil

(11)
0 - 5
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) Real Carpinteria

(11)
0 - 8
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-7) Carmona Academy

(10)
2 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(9)
3 - 4
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-7) Real Carpinteria

(8)
6 - 4
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(8)
2 - 4
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) SB Cuervos vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B

(7)
1 - 6
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(7)
0 - 10
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B

(6)
2 - 5
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) Lompoc Wolves FC

(6)
Postponed
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Carmona Academy vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B

(5)
0 - 4
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) Esportiko

(4)
1 - 3
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) Real Carpinteria

(4)
1 - 1
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-7) Real Carpinteria

(3)
3 - 6
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(3)
3 - 0
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-7) SB Cuervos

(1)
1 - 7
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-7) Carmona Academy

(1)
8 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil