Steve Hernandez #1904

#
Name
Steve Hernandez #1904
Current Team
(U-12) Little Júnior's
Past Teams
(U-10) Little Júnior's, (U-11) Little Júnior's, (U-12) Little Júnior's, (U-9) Little Júnior's
Leagues
U-10, U-11, U-12, U-9
Seasons
Apertura 2019, Apertura 2020, Apertura 2021, Clausura 2019, Clausura 2021, Winter 2019, Winter 2021

U-10

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-10) Little Júnior's900
Apertura 2020(U-10) Little Júnior's1000
Clausura 2019(U-10) Little Júnior's400
Winter 2019(U-10) Little Júnior's600

U-11

SeasonClub
Clausura 2021(U-11) Little Júnior's500

U-12

SeasonClub
Apertura 2021(U-12) Little Júnior's500
Clausura 2021(U-12) Little Júnior's200
Winter 2021(U-12) Little Júnior's100

U-9

SeasonClub
Winter 2019(U-9) Little Júnior's1100

Career Total

Season
Apertura 2019900
Apertura 20201200
Apertura 2021500
Clausura 2019400
Clausura 2021700
Winter 20191700
Winter 2021100

Results

(7)
2 - 2
U-12
Winter 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(5)
5 - 0
U-12
Winter 2021

(U-12) Real Carpinteria vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(4)
0 - 5
U-12
Winter 2021

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(1)
5 - 2
U-12
Winter 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(9)
3 - 3
U-12
Clausura 2021

(U-12) Little Júnior’s vs (U-12) Real Carpinteria

(8)
1 - 2
U-11
Clausura 2021

(U-11) Real Carpinteria vs (U-11) Little Júnior's

(7)
2 - 3
U-11
Clausura 2021

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) Little Júnior's

(5)
0 - 2
U-11
Clausura 2021

(U-11) Real Carpinteria vs (U-11) Little Júnior's

(5)
3 - 4
U-12
Clausura 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Júnior's

(4)
3 - 2
U-11
Clausura 2021

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) Little Júnior's

(2)
1 - 5
U-12
Clausura 2021

(U-12) Little Júnior’s vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(3)
3 - 0
U-11
Clausura 2021

(U-11) Little Júnior’s vs (U-11) Santa Barbara Select

(10)
3 - 3
U-12
Apertura 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(6)
2 - 3
U-12
Apertura 2021

(U-12) Real Carpinteria vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(5)
4 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2021

(U-12) Santa Barbara FC vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(2)
2 - 3
U-12
Apertura 2021

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Santa Barbara FC

(5)
0 - 1
U-10
Apertura 2020

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(4)
0 - 5
U-10
Apertura 2020

(U-10) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(4)
6 - 2
U-11
Apertura 2020

(U-11) Real Carpinteria vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(2)
1 - 5
U-10
Apertura 2020

(U-10) Leones Negros Academy vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(2)
4 - 2
U-11
Apertura 2020

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(1)
6 - 0
U-10
Apertura 2020

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) RVR

(12)
2 - 3
U-10
Winter 2019

(U-10) Esportiko vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(8)
5 - 2
U-10
Winter 2019

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(7)
0 - 4
U-9
Winter 2019

(U-9) Filiar Pumas vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(6)
2 - 2
U-9
Winter 2019

(U-9) Real Carpinteria vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(5)
3 - 1
U-10
Winter 2019

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(5)
0 - 6
U-9
Winter 2019

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(2)
0 - 1
U-10
Winter 2019

(U-10) Esportiko vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(2)
7 - 4
U-9
Winter 2019

(U-9) Little Jrs vs (U-9) Santa Barbara FC

(1)
0 - 12
U-9
Winter 2019

(U-9) Lompoc Raiders FC vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(9)
3 - 4
U-10
Clausura 2019

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(6)
0 - 4
U-10
Clausura 2019

(U-10) SB Legends vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(1)
1 - 4
U-10
Clausura 2019

(U-10) Santa Barbara FC vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(2)
0 - 4
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) SB Legends vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(12)
6 - 1
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) SB Legends

(11)
3 - 2
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Santa Barbara FC vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(10)
3 - 1
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(9)
3 - 0
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Real Carpinteria vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(8)
1 - 2
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(7)
3 - 5
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) SB Legends vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(6)
5 - 2
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) Santa Barbara FC

(5)
2 - 0
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(4)
2 - 0
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Real Carpinteria vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(3)
0 - 1
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Little Jrs