10 Nito Quintero #2798

#
10
Name
Nito Quintero #2798
Current Team
(U-11) Xolos Tijuana
Past Teams
(U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs, (U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs, (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs, (U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs
Leagues
U-10, U-11, U-12, U-9
Seasons
Apertura 2019, Apertura 2020, Apertura 2022, Clausura 2019, Winter 2019, Winter 2021

U-10

SeasonClub
Winter 2021(U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs1000

U-11

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs200
Apertura 2022(U-11) Xolos Tijuana600
Winter 2019(U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs300

U-12

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs000
Apertura 2020(U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs400
Clausura 2019(U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs400
Winter 2019(U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs200

U-9

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs2100

Career Total

Season
Apertura 20192300
Apertura 2020400
Apertura 2022600
Clausura 20191900
Winter 2019500
Winter 20211000

Results

(10)
0 - 3
U-11
Apertura 2022

(U-11) Carmona Academy Black vs (U-11) Xolos Tijuana

(9)
4 - 2
U-11
Apertura 2022

(U-11) Xolos Tijuana vs (U-11) Carmona Academy Black

(7)
0 - 5
U-11
Apertura 2022

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Xolos Tijuana

(6)
0 - 5
U-11
Apertura 2022

(U-11) Carmona Academy Grey vs (U-11) Xolos Tijuana

(4)
5 - 4
U-11
Apertura 2022

(U-11) Xolos Tijuana vs (U-11) S.B.N.U.

(2)
2 - 0
U-11
Apertura 2022

(U-11) Xolos Tijuana vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(1)
1 - 1
U-11
Apertura 2022

(U-11) Xolos Tijuana vs (U-11) carmona Academy Grey

(7)
3 - 1
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(8)
2 - 1
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-10) Carmona Academy Grey

(4)
1 - 1
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-10) Carmona Academy Black

(6)
0 - 2
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs

(5)
4 - 3
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) S.B.N.U. vs (U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs

(2)
0 - 7
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Little Jrs vs (U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs

(7)
0 - 12
U-12
Apertura 2020

(U-12) Carmona Academy vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(4)
12 - 1
U-12
Apertura 2020

(U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-12) SB Legends

(9)
9 - 1
U-11
Winter 2019

(U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-11) Carmona Academy

(3)
2 - 1
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(2)
6 - 3
U-11
Winter 2019

(U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-11) Carmona Academy

(1)
3 - 0
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(10)
8 - 0
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-12) SB Cuervos

(9)
7 - 1
U-10
Clausura 2019

(U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-10) SB Legends

(8)
1 - 2
U-10
Clausura 2019

(U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-10) Union Estudiantil

(7)
3 - 1
U-10
Clausura 2019

(U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(6)
1 - 5
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Alebrijes vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(4)
1 - 6
U-10
Clausura 2019

(U-10) Santa Barbara FC vs (U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs

(3)
10 - 0
U-10
Clausura 2019

(U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-10) SB Legends

(1)
2 - 2
U-10
Clausura 2019

(U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-10) Union Estudiantil

(2)
2 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-9) Esportiko

(2)
1 - 1
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Santa Ynez vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(12)
1 - 12
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) SB Cuervos vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(12)
3 - 7
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(12)
6 - 1
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(6)
0 - 5
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Carmona Academy vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(11)
9 - 0
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-9) Lompoc Wolves FC

(11)
2 - 1
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Oxnard Wave vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(10)
2 - 7
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(10)
2 - 0
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-11) Real Carpinteria

(9)
1 - 8
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) SB Cuervos vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(9)
2 - 2
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Santa Ynez Alebrijes vs (U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs

(9)
1 - 5
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-9) Esportiko

(8)
1 - 5
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-11) Santa Ynez

(8)
6 - 4
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(8)
1 - 5
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(7)
0 - 6
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Novacali vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(7)
1 - 4
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-9) Real Carpinteria

(7)
4 - 0
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-11) Cruz Azul

(6)
3 - 3
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(6)
0 - 5
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) SB Dragones vs (U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs

(5)
4 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(5)
2 - 6
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) SB Legends vs (U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs

(5)
3 - 6
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(4)
6 - 3
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-9) Lompoc Wolves FC

(4)
5 - 1
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(4)
1 - 5
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) SB Legends vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(3)
9 - 0
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(1)
1 - 1
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-11) Real Carpinteria

(1)
8 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2019

(U-9) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(1)
1 - 5
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Cruz Azul vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs