13 Keoni Garcia #3095

#
13
Name
Keoni Garcia #3095
Current Team
(U-11) Union Estudiantil, (U-12) Union Estudiantil, (U-13) Union Estudiantil
Past Teams
(U-10) Union Estudiantil, (U-11) Union Estudiantil, (U-12) Union Estudiantil
Leagues
U-10, U-11, U-12, U-13
Seasons
Apertura 2019, Apertura 2020, Apertura 2021, Apertura 2022, Clausura 2019, Winter 2019, Winter 2021

U-10

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-10) Union Estudiantil500
Clausura 2019(U-10) Union Estudiantil200
Winter 2019(U-10) Union Estudiantil300

U-11

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-11) Union Estudiantil600
Apertura 2020(U-11) Union Estudiantil600
Clausura 2019(U-11) Union Estudiantil100
Winter 2019(U-11) Union Estudiantil600
Winter 2021(U-11) Union Estudiantil000

U-12

SeasonClub
Apertura 2020(U-12) Union Estudiantil400
Apertura 2021(U-12) Union Estudiantil500
Winter 2021(U-12) Union Estudiantil200

U-13

SeasonClub
Apertura 2022(U-13) Union Estudiantil000

Career Total

Season
Apertura 20191100
Apertura 20201000
Apertura 2021500
Apertura 2022000
Clausura 2019300
Winter 2019900
Winter 2021200

Results

(10)
6:00 pm
U-12
Apertura 2022

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) DESCANSA

(10)
6:00 pm
U-12
Apertura 2022

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) DESCANSA

(10)
2 - 1
U-13
Apertura 2022

(U-13) Union Estudiantil vs (U-13) Real Carpinteria

(5)
0 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2022

(U-12) Unico vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(8)
1 - 5
U-12
Apertura 2022

(U-12) Santa Barbara FC vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(7)
0 - 4
U-13
Apertura 2022

(U-13) Real Carpinteria vs (U-13) Union Estudiantil

(7)
1 - 7
U-12
Apertura 2022

(U-12) Carmona Academy vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(6)
3 - 2
U-13
Apertura 2022

(U-13) Union Estudiantil vs (U-13) Little Jrs

(7)
3 - 1
U-11
Winter 2021

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(7)
2 - 2
U-12
Winter 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(6)
2 - 1
U-11
Winter 2021

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) Real Carpinteria

(6)
3 - 0
U-12
Winter 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Real Carpinteria

(4)
0 - 5
U-12
Winter 2021

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(4)
3 - 2
U-11
Winter 2021

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(3)
3 - 2
U-12
Winter 2021

(U-12) Real Carpinteria vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(3)
1 - 4
U-11
Winter 2021

(U-11) Real Carpinteria vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(1)
5 - 2
U-12
Winter 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(1)
1 - 0
U-11
Winter 2021

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(9)
7 - 1
U-12
Apertura 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Santa Barbara FC

(8)
2 - 0
U-12
Apertura 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Real Carpinteria

(7)
3 - 1
U-12
Apertura 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(5)
0 - 1
U-12
Apertura 2021

(U-12) Real Carpinteria vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(3)
4 - 2
U-12
Apertura 2021

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Santa Barbara FC

(7)
4 - 1
U-12
Apertura 2020

(U-12) Cruz Azul vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(4)
1 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2020

(U-12) Carmona Academy vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(3)
1 - 7
U-12
Apertura 2020

(U-12) Union Estudiantil vs (U-12) Little Jrs

(3)
8 - 1
U-11
Apertura 2020

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) SB Cuervos

(2)
2 - 2
U-12
Apertura 2020

(U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-12) Union Estudiantil

(2)
4 - 2
U-11
Apertura 2020

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) Little Jrs

(1)
3 - 5
U-11
Apertura 2020

(U-11) Real Carpinteria vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(12)
1 - 2
U-10
Winter 2019

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) Real Carpinteria

(11)
0 - 2
U-11
Winter 2019

(U-11) SB Dragones vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(6)
0 - 2
U-10
Winter 2019

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Union Estudiantil

(6)
6 - 3
U-11
Winter 2019

(U-11) Cruz Azul vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(4)
1 - 3
U-11
Winter 2019

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) SB Dragones

(3)
0 - 2
U-10
Winter 2019

(U-10) Santa Barbara FC vs (U-10) Union Estudiantil

(3)
2 - 1
U-11
Winter 2019

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) SB Legends

(7)
0 - 5
U-10
Clausura 2019

(U-10) SB Legends vs (U-10) Union Estudiantil

(6)
4 - 1
U-11
Clausura 2019

(U-11) Cruz Azul vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(2)
1 - 1
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) Real Carpinteria

(2)
4 - 0
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(12)
2 - 2
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Real Carpinteria vs (U-10) Union Estudiantil

(12)
6 - 1
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(11)
2 - 1
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Union Estudiantil

(11)
4 - 1
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Little Jrs vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(10)
3 - 1
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(10)
0 - 3
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) SB Legends vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(9)
4 - 3
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) Santa Barbara FC

(8)
1 - 7
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) SB Legends vs (U-10) Union Estudiantil

(8)
3 - 4
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) Real Carpinteria

(7)
11 - 0
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Santa Ynez Alebrijes vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(7)
2 - 0
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) Real Carpinteria

(6)
1 - 2
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) SB Cuervos

(6)
0 - 17
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) Santa Ynez

(5)
2 - 0
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(5)
1 - 3
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Union Estudiantil vs (U-11) Cruz Azul

(4)
2 - 1
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) Union Estudiantil vs (U-10) Santa Barbara FC

(4)
6 - 1
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) SB Dragones vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(3)
1 - 6
U-10
Apertura 2019

(U-10) SB Legends vs (U-10) Union Estudiantil

(3)
9 - 0
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil

(1)
1 - 0
U-11
Apertura 2019

(U-11) SB Legends vs (U-11) Union Estudiantil