7 Irving Garcia #1756

#
7
Name
Irving Garcia #1756
Current Team
(U-14) Union Estudiantil
Past Teams
(U-12) Dep Gallardo, (U-13) Union Estudiantil, (U-15) Union Estudiantil
Leagues
U-12, U-13, U-14, U-15
Seasons
Apertura 2019, Apertura 2020, Apertura 2021, Clausura 2019, Clausura 2021, Winter 2019, Winter 2021

U-12

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-12) Dep Gallardo500
Clausura 2019(U-12) Dep Gallardo800
Winter 2019(U-12) Dep Gallardo800

U-13

SeasonClub
Apertura 2020(U-13) Union Estudiantil100

U-14

SeasonClub
Apertura 2021(U-14) Union Estudiantil500
Clausura 2021(U-14) Union Estudiantil1200
Winter 2021(U-14) Union Estudiantil900

Career Total

Season
Apertura 2019500
Apertura 2020100
Apertura 2021500
Clausura 2019800
Clausura 20211300
Winter 2019800
Winter 2021900

Results

(6)
0 - 12
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Cruz Azul A vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(5)
2 - 1
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) Dep Gallardo

(4)
1 - 5
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Cruz Azul B vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(3)
6 - 0
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) Little Jrs

(2)
2 - 1
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) Novacali vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(1)
4 - 1
U-14
Winter 2021

(U-14) SB Legends vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(8)
1 - 5
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Novacali vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(10)
1 - 0
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) Santa Barbara Select

(9)
8 - 2
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) Little Júnior's

(2)
0 - 5
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Little Júnior’s vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(7)
3 - 6
U-15
Clausura 2021

(U-15) Union Estudiantil vs (U-15) SB Legends

(5)
5 - 0
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) SB Legends

(6)
5 - 1
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) Dep Gallardo

(4)
2 - 2
U-14
Clausura 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) Real Carpinteria

(8)
6 - 0
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) SB Dragones

(7)
3 - 2
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) Novacali

(4)
0 - 6
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) Cruz Azul vs (U-14) Union Estudiantil

(1)
3 - 2
U-14
Apertura 2021

(U-14) Union Estudiantil vs (U-14) Real Carpinteria

(5)
1 - 1
U-13
Apertura 2020

(U-13) SB Dragones vs (U-13) Union Estudiantil

(12)
1 - 1
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(6)
4 - 2
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Cruz Azul

(5)
0 - 5
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(2)
7 - 1
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) SB Dragones

(1)
3 - 3
U-12
Winter 2019

(U-12) SB Cuervos vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(9)
2 - 5
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Alebrijes vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(8)
2 - 2
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Novacali

(7)
5 - 2
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Santa Ynez

(6)
13 - 1
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) SB Cuervos

(5)
7 - 1
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) SB Legends

(1)
7 - 3
U-12
Clausura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) SB Dragones

(2)
6 - 2
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) SB Dragones vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(12)
4 - 0
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Novacali vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(11)
2 - 3
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Carmona Academy vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(10)
1 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Oxnard Wave vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(9)
6 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Novacali vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(7)
1 - 5
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Santa Ynez

(6)
5 - 1
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) SB Cuervos

(5)
3 - 6
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) Santa Barbara Jrs

(4)
1 - 7
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Little Jrs vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(3)
6 - 4
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Cruz Azul vs (U-12) Dep Gallardo

(1)
3 - 0
U-12
Apertura 2019

(U-12) Dep Gallardo vs (U-12) SB Legends