15 Daniel Espinoza #3550

#
15
Name
Daniel Espinoza #3550
Current Team
(U-9) S.B.N.U.
Past Teams
(U-7) Carmona Academy Black, (U-7) Union Estudiantil B, (U-8) Carmona Academy, (U-8) Carmona Academy Black, (U-8) Santa Barbara Select, (U-9) Carmona Academy, (U-9) Carmona Academy Black, (U-9) Carmona Academy Grey, (U-9) S.B.N.U, (U-9) Santa Barbara Select
Leagues
U-10, U-7, U-8, U-9
Seasons
Apertura 2019, Apertura 2020, Apertura 2021, Apertura 2022, Clausura 2019, Clausura 2021, SemiFinales, Verano 2022, Winter 2019, Winter 2021

U-7

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-7) Union Estudiantil B800
Clausura 2019(U-7) Carmona Academy Black200

U-8

SeasonClub
Apertura 2019(U-8) Carmona Academy Black000
Apertura 2021(U-8) Carmona Academy2100
Clausura 2019(U-8) Carmona Academy Black700
Clausura 2021(U-8) Santa Barbara Select100
SemiFinales(U-8) Carmona Academy000
Winter 2021(U-8) Carmona Academy100

U-9

SeasonClub
Apertura 2021(U-9) Carmona Academy100
Apertura 2022(U-9) Carmona Academy000
Clausura 2021(U-9) Santa Barbara Select200
Verano 2022(U-9) S.B.N.U.900

Career Total

Season
Apertura 2019800
Apertura 2020200
Apertura 20212200
Apertura 2022000
Clausura 2019900
Clausura 2021300
SemiFinales200
Verano 2022900
Winter 2019300
Winter 2021100

Results

(10)
1 - 3
U-9
Verano 2022

(U-9) S.B.N.U. vs (U-9) Carmona Academy

(9)
6 - 1
U-9
Verano 2022

(U-9) S.B.N.U. vs (U-9) Oxnard Real

(5)
0 - 4
U-9
Verano 2022

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) S.B.N.U.

(4)
2 - 3
U-9
Verano 2022

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) S.B.N.U.

(2)
6 - 0
U-9
Verano 2022

(U-9) S.B.N.U. vs (U-9) Cruz Azul

(10)
2 - 7
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Unico Black vs (U-9) Carmona Academy

(9)
4 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Carmona Academy vs (U-9) Unico Blue

(8)
1 - 2
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Carmona Academy vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(7)
3 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Carmona Academy vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(6)
3 - 0
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Carmona Academy vs (U-9) S.B.N.U.

(5)
3 - 0
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Carmona Academy vs (U-9) Little Jrs

(4)
1 - 0
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Carmona Academy vs (U-9) Cruz Azul

(3)
1 - 5
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Unico Black vs (U-9) Carmona Academy

(2)
4 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) Carmona Academy

(1)
3 - 1
U-9
Apertura 2022

(U-9) S.B.N.U. vs (U-9) Carmona Academy

(8)
8 - 0
U-8
Winter 2021

(U-8) carmona Academy vs (U-8) Little Jrs A

(8)
2 - 1
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Santa Barbara Jrs vs (U-10) Carmona Academy Grey

(8)
1 - 0
U-9
Winter 2021

(U-9) carmona Academy Grey vs (U-9) Union Estudiantil

(7)
3 - 3
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Carmona Academy Black vs (U-10) Carmona Academy Grey

(7)
1 - 0
U-9
Winter 2021

(U-9) Real Carpinteria vs (U-9) carmona Academy Grey

(7)
3 - 2
U-8
Winter 2021

(U-8) carmona Academy vs (U-8) S.B.N.U. A

(6)
3 - 3
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Carmona Academy Grey vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(6)
2 - 2
U-8
Winter 2021

(U-8) S.B.N.U. B vs (U-8) carmona Academy

(6)
1 - 1
U-9
Winter 2021

(U-9) carmona Academy Grey vs (U-9) Carmona Academy Black

(5)
0 - 1
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) SB Cuervos vs (U-10) Carmona Academy Grey

(5)
0 - 6
U-9
Winter 2021

(U-9) Little Jrs vs (U-9) carmona Academy Grey

(5)
10:00 am
U-8
Winter 2021

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) carmona Academy

(4)
4 - 2
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Carmona Academy Grey vs (U-10) S.B.N.U.

(4)
9 - 3
U-8
Winter 2021

(U-8) carmona Academy vs (U-8) Union Estudiantil

(2)
1 - 2
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Carmona Academy Black vs (U-10) Carmona Academy Grey

(2)
1 - 2
U-9
Winter 2021

(U-9) carmona Academy Grey vs (U-9) Real Carpinteria

(1)
3 - 0
U-10
Winter 2021

(U-10) Carmona Academy Grey vs (U-10) Little Jrs

(1)
0 - 1
U-9
Winter 2021

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) carmona Academy Grey

(9)
1 - 10
U-8
Clausura 2021

(U-8) Little Júnior’s vs (U-8) Santa Barbara Select

(8)
2 - 0
U-9
Clausura 2021

(U-9) Santa Barbara Select vs (U-9) SB Cuervos

(8)
1 - 0
U-8
Clausura 2021

(U-8) Novacali vs (U-8) Santa Barbara Select

(6)
1 - 4
U-8
Clausura 2021

(U-8) carmona Academy vs (U-8) Santa Barbara Select

(3)
2 - 5
U-9
Clausura 2021

(U-9) SB Cuervos vs (U-9) Santa Barbara Select

(Semifinales)
5 - 0
SemiFinales

(U-8) Carmona Academy vs (U-8) Santa Barbara Select

(10)
0 - 2
U-9
Apertura 2021

(U-9) Union Estudiantil vs (U-9) Carmona Academy

(1)
0 - 10
U-8
Apertura 2021

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) Carmona Academy

(9)
4 - 1
U-8
Apertura 2021

(U-8) Carmona Academy vs (U-8) Cruz Azul

(8)
7 - 4
U-8
Apertura 2021

(U-8) Carmona Academy vs (U-8) Novacali

(7)
4 - 6
U-8
Apertura 2021

(U-8) Santa Barbara Select vs (U-8) Carmona Academy

(6)
17 - 2
U-8
Apertura 2021

(U-8) Carmona Academy vs (U-8) Little Jrs

(3)
2 - 5
U-8
Apertura 2021

(U-8) Carmona Academy vs (U-8) Cruz Azul

(5)
5 - 0
U-8
Apertura 2020

(U-8) Carmona Academy vs (U-8) Little Jrs

(1)
5 - 0
U-8
Apertura 2020

(U-8) Carmona Academy vs (U-8) Lompoc Chelsea

(8)
0 - 7
U-7
Winter 2019

(U-7) Little Jrs vs (U-7) Carmona Academy

(4)
0 - 2
U-7
Winter 2019

(U-7) Carmona Academy vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B

(10)
2 - 12
U-8
Clausura 2019

(U-8) Little Jrs vs (U-8) Carmona Academy Black

(5)
12 - 0
U-8
Clausura 2019

(U-8) Carmona Academy Black vs (U-8) Carmona Academy Grey

(3)
1 - 1
U-7
Clausura 2019

(U-7) Carmona Academy Black vs (U-7) SB Cuervos

(2)
3 - 2
U-7
Clausura 2019

(U-7) Carmona Academy Black vs (U-7) Filiar Pumas

(2)
3 - 0
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil

(12)
4 - 2
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil

(11)
0 - 8
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-7) Carmona Academy

(9)
3 - 4
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil B vs (U-7) Real Carpinteria

(8)
2 - 4
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) SB Cuervos vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B

(7)
0 - 10
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Union Estudiantil vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B

(6)
Postponed
U-7
Apertura 2019

(U-7) Carmona Academy vs (U-7) Union Estudiantil B